CORN STARCH
POTATO STARCH
WHEAT STARCH
TAPIOCA STARCH
RICE STARCH
PEA STARCH
  GLUCOSE
FRUCTOSE
DEXTROSE
SORBITOL
MALTODEXTRIN
LACTOSE
  MILK POWDER
WHEY POWDER
CONDENSED MILK
  ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER
NATURAL COCOA POWDER
COCOA BUTTER
LIQUID COCOA
 
   
 
   
 
   
 
   
 
 
   
 

Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil expressed from sunflower (Helianthus annuus) seeds. Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient.