CORN STARCH
POTATO STARCH
WHEAT STARCH
TAPIOCA STARCH
RICE STARCH
PEA STARCH
  GLUCOSE
FRUCTOSE
DEXTROSE
SORBITOL
MALTODEXTRIN
LACTOSE
  MILK POWDER
WHEY POWDER
CONDENSED MILK
  ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER
NATURAL COCOA POWDER
COCOA BUTTER
LIQUID COCOA
 
   
 
   
 
   
 
   
 
 
   
 

Olive oil is an oil obtained from the olive (Olea europaea; family Oleaceae), a traditional tree crop of the Mediterranean Basin. It is commonly used in cooking, cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, and soaps and as a fuel for traditional oil lamps. Olive oil is used throughout the world, but especially in the Mediterranean.